The Healing Power of rice bran extract powder for Your Health

Rice Bran Extract-Z-BOT-RICEBR-01 - Wholesale Cosmetic Ingredients Supplier: Natural | Making CosmeticsCAS# 68553-81-1, 56-81-5, 7732-18-5, 122-99-6. For external use only. INCI Name: Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Extract. Properties: Soothing. Use: Recommended use level 5-10% in skin care products. Applications: Creams,lotions tonics and washes

The Healing Power of organic rice bran extract powder for Your Health

The Healing Power of powder from rice bran for Your HealthRice Bran Powder Powder Rice Bran Extract Powder Factory Supply Ferulic Acid Rice Bran Extract Rice Bran Extract Powder For Skin Whitening US $50.00-$100.00 / Kilogram 1.0 Kilograms (Min. Order) 3 YRS Suzhou Sunjoy Co., Ltd. 100.0% Ad 1/6

 

May be you interesting